New_York
20:02
Tuesday, 17 May
00:00 - 04:00
Who ate my cereal? w/ Black Rhino Radio
04:00 - 05:00
Pop-Up Radio RDW w/ Andrei Borțun & Anca Ungureanu
05:00 - 06:00
GMT - Gully Music Time w/ Fane & Vapor
06:00 - 08:00
Dub & Beyond w/ Ursu Dub
09:00 - 10:00
PLASTIC SWINE w/ Alex Mistrețu
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 13:00
Habitat w/ Ionuț Ruscea
13:00 - 14:00
Babalonia w/ Dubase
14:00 - 15:00
Club Scheisse w/ Amor Cafe
15:00 - 16:00
Flowing Pill w/ SlowFlow
16:00 - 00:00
Drink water & sleep more w/ Black Rhino Radio
Wednesday, 18 May
00:00 - 04:00
Who ate my cereal? w/ Black Rhino Radio
04:00 - 05:00
Pop-Up Radio RDW w/ Ștefan Ghenciulescu, Maria Duda & Alex Belenyi
06:00 - 08:00
Rush Hour Show w/ Tugay, Beni & Alex & Freelook
08:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 14:00
Roots & Culture w/ Kaya Foundation
14:00 - 16:00
Silent Hustle w/ mareean
16:00 - 00:00
Drink more water w/ Black Rhino Radio
Thursday, 19 May
00:00 - 04:00
Who ate my cereal? w/ Black Rhino Radio
04:00 - 05:00
Pop-Up Radio RDW w/ Liana Vasilescu & Mihai Popescu
05:00 - 06:00
Freedom Sounds w/ Selecta L45 & Jabba the Hutt
06:00 - 07:00
Storyboard Sounds w/ Vlad Sandu
07:00 - 08:00
The Ankle Breaker Show w/ Meelouna & Phil Cocks
08:00 - 09:00
Corpcast w/ Admina, Chlorys, von Buelove & Miss I
09:00 - 11:00
DIRTY BEATS w/ Digital Selekta
11:00 - 12:00
THE MUTINEER w/ BORUSIADE
12:00 - 14:00
Swiftness Takeover w/ Filipp & Paul Popa
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 00:00
Drink water & sleep more w/ Black Rhino Radio
Friday, 20 May
00:00 - 04:00
Who ate my cereal? w/ Black Rhino Radio
04:00 - 05:00
Pop-Up Radio RDW w/ Andrei Grosu &
05:00 - 06:00
06:00 - 07:00
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
No Recipe w/ Fonoteca Paradis
09:00 - 11:00
Refill w/ Romansoff
11:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
The Cut w/ GHIU
14:00 - 15:00
The Beat Conductor w/ Mighty Boogie
Saturday, 21 May
04:00 - 05:00
Pop-Up Radio RDW w/ Ștefan Ghenciulescu, ADNBA & Adrian Soare
Sunday, 22 May
04:00 - 05:00
Pop-Up Radio RDW w/ Liana Vasilescu & Eliza Yokina
Monday, 23 May
04:00 - 05:00
05:00 - 06:00
What genre is this? w/ Mihai Tita
06:00 - 07:00
Grey City Jazz w/ Codin Orășeanu
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 10:00
Earth Is No Fun w/ Antonio Nartea
10:00 - 12:00
Sounds of Monotown w/ Nipple’s Delight
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
Freshly Baked Beats w/ Kpchon & Mircha
14:00 - 15:00